• 2017 Fall Ball
  • Senior
  • Senior
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Spartan510.833-673235
Glencoe (Peterson)411.8000.5662838
Gaston420.6671563521
Reedville (Done)420.66714546-1
Glencoe (Bastinelli)240.33333653-17
Liberty141.2003.54147-6
Aloha060.00052898-70
Schedule
Sunday, August 20, 2017
10:00AM#43674497Glencoe (Peterson)SeniorMy Locations Poynter MS: North Fieldmap
3Gaston
1:00PM#43674512AlohaSeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
10Liberty
1:00PM#43674506Glencoe (Bastinelli)SeniorMy Locations Poynter MS: North Fieldmap
12Spartan
Sunday, August 27, 2017
10:00AM#43674522AlohaSeniorMy Locations Poynter MS: North Fieldmap
24Glencoe (Peterson)
1:00PM#43674547LibertySeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
8Reedville (Done)
1:00PM#43674536GastonSeniorMy Locations Poynter MS: North Fieldmap
2Glencoe (Bastinelli)
Sunday, September 10, 2017
10:00AM#43674552Glencoe (Bastinelli)SeniorMy Locations Poynter MS: North Fieldmap
12Glencoe (Peterson)
10:00AM#436745619Reedville (Done)SeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
6Aloha
1:00PM#436745712SpartanSeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
3Liberty
Sunday, September 17, 2017
10:00AM#43674593AlohaSeniorMy Locations Brown: Reimersmap
16Spartan
10:00AM#436745812Glencoe (Peterson)SeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
3Reedville (Done)
1:00PM#43674607LibertySeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
10Gaston
Sunday, September 24, 2017
10:00AM#43674616Reedville (Done)SeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
5Spartan
1:00PM#436746217GastonSeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
6Aloha
Sunday, October 1, 2017
10:00AM#43674644Glencoe (Peterson)SeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
11Spartan
10:00AM#43674638Glencoe (Bastinelli)SeniorMy Locations Poynter MS: North Fieldmap
7Liberty
1:00PM#436746610GastonSeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
2Reedville (Done)
1:00PM#43674659AlohaSeniorMy Locations Poynter MS: North Fieldmap
12Glencoe (Bastinelli)
Sunday, October 8, 2017
10:00AM#43674687Reedville (Done)SeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
6Glencoe (Bastinelli)
10:00AM#43674677LibertySeniorMy Locations Poynter MS: North Fieldmap
7Glencoe (Peterson)
1:00PM#436746911SpartanSeniorMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
10Gaston