• 2017 Fall Ball
  • Junior
  • Junior
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Liberty (Sheldon)8001.000-1113279
Glencoe (Ravins)512.83321226062
Aloha521.7142.51165759
Westview530.6253896920
Reedville (Steinmetz)440.50047079-9
Spartan350.375575111-36
Reedville (Williams)260.25066599-34
Glencoe (Jones)161.1436.572141-69
Liberty (White)170.125766138-72
Schedule
Sunday, August 20, 2017
10:00AM#437188921Liberty (Sheldon)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
1Reedville (Williams)
10:00AM#43718902Reedville (Steinmetz)JuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
23Glencoe (Ravins)
1:00PM#437189211WestviewJuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
4Liberty (White)
1:00PM#437189332AlohaJuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
4Glencoe (Jones)
1:00PM#437189114Liberty (Sheldon)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Colemap
2Spartan
Sunday, August 27, 2017
10:00AM#437189611AlohaJuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
11Glencoe (Ravins)
10:00AM#437189516Liberty (White)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Colemap
17Glencoe (Jones)
10:00AM#43718947Reedville (Williams)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
6Reedville (Steinmetz)
1:00PM#437189816SpartanJuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
9Liberty (White)
1:00PM#437189716Liberty (Sheldon)JuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
7Westview
Sunday, September 10, 2017
10:00AM#43718999AlohaJuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
4Reedville (Williams)
10:00AM#43719009Glencoe (Jones)JuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
21Liberty (Sheldon)
1:00PM#43719035Reedville (Steinmetz)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Colemap
12Aloha
1:00PM#437190214WestviewJuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
9Spartan
1:00PM#43719016Liberty (White)JuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
22Glencoe (Ravins)
Sunday, September 17, 2017
10:00AM#43719055Glencoe (Ravins)JuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
12Liberty (Sheldon)
10:00AM#437190412Reedville (Williams)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
14Spartan
1:00PM#43719078Liberty (White)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
19Reedville (Steinmetz)
1:00PM#437190620WestviewJuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
2Glencoe (Jones)
Sunday, September 24, 2017
10:00AM#43719091Reedville (Steinmetz)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
5Liberty (Sheldon)
10:00AM#437191014WestviewJuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Colemap
11Reedville (Williams)
10:00AM#437190810Glencoe (Jones)JuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
15Spartan
1:00PM#43719126WestviewJuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
10Glencoe (Ravins)
1:00PM#43719116Liberty (White)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
23Aloha
Sunday, October 1, 2017
10:00AM#43719141SpartanJuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
23Glencoe (Ravins)
10:00AM#43719136Glencoe (Jones)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
8Reedville (Williams)
1:00PM#43719169WestviewJuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
10Reedville (Steinmetz)
1:00PM#43719158Liberty (Sheldon)JuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
7Aloha
Sunday, October 8, 2017
10:00AM#437191816Glencoe (Ravins)JuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
16Glencoe (Jones)
10:00AM#437191717Liberty (White)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
16Reedville (Williams)
1:00PM#43719207AlohaJuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
8Westview
1:00PM#437191914Reedville (Steinmetz)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
7Spartan
Sunday, October 15, 2017
10:00AM#43719228Glencoe (Jones)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
13Reedville (Steinmetz)
10:00AM#43719216Reedville (Williams)JuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
12Glencoe (Ravins)
1:00PM#4598341Reedville (Steinmetz)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Colemap
Westview
1:00PM#437192314Liberty (Sheldon)JuniorMy Locations Ladd Acres: Westcottmap
0Liberty (White)
1:00PM#437192415AlohaJuniorMy Locations Peter Boscowmap
11Spartan