• 2018 Fall Ball
  • Senior
  • Sr American / Federal Division
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Spartan710.875-762452
Glencoe 1512.8331753441
Liberty440.50035166-15
Seaside350.37545783-26
Aloha350.37545087-37
Glencoe 2242.33345562-7
Reedville - Cleveland260.25055260-8
Schedule
Sunday, August 19, 2018
10:00AM#54848233Glencoe 1Sr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
2Spartan
10:00AM#54848198AlohaSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
10Liberty
1:00PM#54848532Glencoe 2Sr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
16Spartan
1:00PM#548482723Reedville - ClevelandSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
1Seaside
Sunday, August 26, 2018
12:00AM#5484845Reedville - ClevelandSr American / Federal Division
(BYE)
12:00AM#5484825LibertySr American / Federal Division
(BYE)
1:00PM#548482420SeasideSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
4Aloha
1:00PM#54848185Glencoe 2Sr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
5Glencoe 1
Sunday, September 9, 2018
10:00AM#54848303SeasideSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
4Liberty
10:00AM#54848313Glencoe 2Sr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
8Aloha
1:00PM#54848341AlohaSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: North Fieldmap
14Spartan
1:00PM#548483210Glencoe 1Sr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
5Reedville - Cleveland
Sunday, September 16, 2018
10:00AM#54848507Reedville - ClevelandSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
0Liberty
10:00AM#548482610SpartanSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
3Glencoe 2
1:00PM#548483816Glencoe 1Sr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
2Seaside
Sunday, September 23, 2018
10:00AM#54848393SpartanSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
2Reedville - Cleveland
10:00AM#54848281AlohaSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
15Glencoe 1
1:00PM#54848489SeasideSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
10Spartan
1:00PM#54848406Glencoe 2Sr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
12Liberty
Sunday, September 30, 2018
10:00AM#54848440LibertySr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
12Spartan
1:00PM#54848432SeasideSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
13Glencoe 2
1:00PM#54848423Reedville - ClevelandSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
10Aloha
4:00PM#548482213LibertySr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
5Reedville - Cleveland
Sunday, October 7, 2018
10:00AM#54848479LibertySr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
10Aloha
10:00AM#54848519SpartanSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
4Glencoe 1
1:00PM#54848467Glencoe 1Sr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
7Glencoe 2
Sunday, October 14, 2018
10:00AM#54848353LibertySr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Poynter MS: South Fieldmap
15Glencoe 1
12:15PM#54848547SeasideSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
5Reedville - Cleveland
3:15PM#54848528AlohaSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Reimersmap
13Seaside
3:15PM#54848362Reedville - ClevelandSr American / Federal DivisionMy Locations Brown: Hemenwaymap
16Glencoe 2